Destinations with connections to Moscow Sheremetyevo Airport (SVO)

Flights, Arrivals & Departures at Moscow Sheremetyevo Airport

Origin Airline Flight no. Scheduled Est./Actual Status
Kaliningrad (KGD) Rossiya Airlines SU6312 00:05 00:08 Landed
Nizhniy Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6236 00:05 00:04 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Pobeda DP6940 00:10 Unknown
Astrakhan (ASF) Pobeda DP6964 00:15 00:03 Landed
Samara (KUF) Smartavia 5N1280 00:15 Scheduled
Dubai (DXB) Aeroflot SU527 00:20 00:12 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU31 00:25 00:18 Landed
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1283 00:40 00:26 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1131 00:45 00:22 Landed
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1007 00:50 00:34 Landed
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1687 00:50 00:30 Landed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1303 01:10 00:56 Landed
Krasnojarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1771 01:10 Unknown
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU45 01:15 01:00 Landed
Tbilisi (TBS) Fly Jet KZ FJK1280 01:21 Scheduled
Sharm El Sheikh (SSH) Red Sea Airlines 4S3111 01:30 Unknown
Antalya (AYT) Corendon Airlines XC8327 01:45 Unknown
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1119 01:50 01:19 Landed
Murmansk (MMK) Aeroflot SU1323 01:50 Unknown
Yerevan (EVN) Shirak Avia 5G709 02:10 Unknown
Yerevan (EVN) Shirak Avia 5G509 02:10 Cancelled
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1869 02:35 02:12 Landed
Belgrade (BEG) AirSERBIA JU138 02:35 03:09 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Rossiya SU6040 02:55 Diverted
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2135 04:15 03:42 Landed
Murmansk (MMK) Aeroflot SU1327 05:00 04:28 Landed
Baku (GYD) Aeroflot SU1851 05:00 04:50 Landed
Tashkent (TAS) Aeroflot SU1871 05:25 05:51 Landed
Omsk (OMS) Pobeda DP6522 05:40 05:09 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU37 05:50 Scheduled
Orenburg (REN) Aeroflot SU1245 05:55 05:43 Landed
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Pobeda DP6542 06:10 Unknown
Ufa (UFA) Pobeda DP6502 06:10 05:36 Landed
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1549 06:15 06:00 Landed
Surgut (SGC) Aeroflot SU1511 06:15 Unknown
Barnaul (BAX) Pobeda DP6532 06:20 05:53 Landed
Tyumen (TJM) Aeroflot SU1503 06:20 05:48 Landed
Omsk (OMS) Aeroflot SU1763 06:25 06:06 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU35 06:25 06:08 Landed
Orenburg (REN) Nordwind Airlines N480 06:25 06:04 Landed
Magnitogorsk (MQF) Aeroflot SU1429 06:30 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1009 06:35 Unknown
Irkutsk (IKT) Aeroflot SU1441 06:35 Unknown
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1093 06:40 Unknown
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Pobeda DP6570 06:40 08:46 Landed
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1395 06:40 06:24 Landed
Krasnojarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1481 07:00 Unknown
Nizhnevartovsk (NJC) Aeroflot SU1647 07:00 06:39 Landed
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1261 07:05 06:41 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU33 07:15 Unknown
Tyumen (TJM) Rossiya SU6366 07:15 Unknown
Perm (PEE) Pobeda DP6512 07:20 06:47 Landed
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1217 07:20 07:03 Landed
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1407 07:25 07:13 Landed
Minsk (MSQ) Aeroflot SU1835 07:35 Unknown
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1185 07:35 07:23 Landed
Kemerovo (KEJ) Pobeda DP6556 07:45 07:31 Landed
Nizhniy Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6348 07:50 Unknown
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Aeroflot SU1335 07:55 Unknown
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1533 07:55 07:54 Landed
Tyumen (TJM) Pobeda DP6562 07:55 07:20 Landed
Khanty-mansiysk (HMA) Aeroflot SU1383 08:10 09:56 Landed
Almaty (ALA) SCAT Airlines DV809 08:15 08:16 Landed
Samara (KUF) Smartavia 5N901 08:15 Unknown
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1199 08:20 Unknown
Naberevnye Chelny (NBC) Aeroflot SU1251 08:25 07:58 Landed
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2133 08:25 08:02 Landed
Orenburg (REN) Smartavia 5N232 08:25 Unknown
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1657 08:30 Unknown
Novokuznetsk (NOZ) Aeroflot SU1459 08:30 Unknown
Omsk (OMS) Aeroflot SU1639 08:35 08:43 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU47 08:35 09:10 Landed
Kemerovo (KEJ) Aeroflot SU1451 08:40 Unknown
Cherepovets (CEE) Severstal D2151 08:40 Unknown
Shimkent (CIT) Aeroflot SU1951 08:40 08:33 Landed
Krasnojarsk (KJA) Pobeda DP6548 08:45 Unknown
Tomsk (TOF) Aeroflot SU1531 08:45 08:50 Landed
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1437 08:50 08:46 Landed
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Smartavia 5N115 08:55 Unknown
Novosibirsk (OVB) Pobeda DP6526 08:55 Unknown
Izhevsk (IJK) Rossiya SU6886 08:55 Unknown
New Delhi (DEL) Aeroflot SU233 09:00 09:19 Landed
Astrakhan (ASF) Aeroflot SU1173 09:05 09:14 Landed
Syktyvkar (SCW) Rossiya SU6408 09:05 Unknown
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1967 09:10 08:53 Landed
Makhachkala (MCX) Aeroflot SU1055 09:20 09:09 Landed
Irkutsk (IKT) Pobeda DP6538 09:20 Unknown
Novosibirsk (OVB) Smartavia 5N238 09:25 Unknown
Kazan (KZN) Pobeda DP6860 09:25 Unknown
Surgut (SGC) Aeroflot SU1513 09:30 08:59 Landed
Bukhara (BHK) Aeroflot SU1877 09:35 09:22 Landed
Samarkand (SKD) Aeroflot SU1985 09:35 09:41 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU3 09:40 Unknown
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1141 09:50 10:54 Landed
Nizhnevartovsk (NJC) Aeroflot SU1473 10:00 Unknown
Barnaul (BAX) Aeroflot SU1431 10:05 10:06 Landed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1315 10:10 09:50 Landed
Minsk (MSQ) Belavia B2975 10:10 Unknown
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1307 10:20 10:27 Landed
Karaganda (KGF) Aeroflot SU1937 10:30 10:12 Landed
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1701 10:30 09:51 Landed
Kemerovo (KEJ) Aeroflot SU1457 10:35 10:28 Landed
Makhachkala (MCX) Pobeda DP6926 10:35 10:33 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1111 10:40 10:30 Landed
Krasnojarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1485 10:40 Unknown
Novy Urengoy (NUX) Aeroflot SU1523 10:40 Unknown
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU7 10:45 Unknown
Blagoveschensk (BQS) Rossiya SU6256 10:45 Unknown
Khabarovsk (KHV) Aeroflot SU1711 10:50 10:05 Landed
Urgench (UGC) Aeroflot SU1977 10:50 10:14 Landed
Irkutsk (IKT) Aeroflot SU1443 10:55 Unknown
Abakan (ABA) Aeroflot SU1479 11:05 10:49 Landed
Cheboksary (CSY) Pobeda DP6808 11:10 11:02 Landed
Osh (OSS) Aeroflot SU1895 11:15 10:44 Landed
Nizhniy Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6254 11:15 Unknown
Antalya (AYT) Southwind Airlines 2S153 11:30 Scheduled
Antalya (AYT) Southwind Airlines 2S1 11:30 Delayed
Almaty (ALA) Aeroflot SU1943 11:35 Scheduled
Antalya (AYT) Southwind Airlines 2S167 11:35 Scheduled
Naberevnye Chelny (NBC) Rossiya SU6300 11:45 Scheduled
Orsk (OSW) Nordwind Airlines N41402 11:50 Scheduled
Bishkek (FRU) Aeroflot SU1983 11:55 11:18 Landed
Kirov (KVX) Pobeda DP6810 11:55 11:36 Landed
Syktyvkar (SCW) Aeroflot SU1391 11:55 Scheduled
Ukhta (UCT) Severstal D2332 12:00 Scheduled
Orenburg (REN) Aeroflot SU1243 12:00 Scheduled
Krasnojarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1483 12:05 Scheduled
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1553 12:05 Scheduled
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1269 12:10 Scheduled
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU11 12:10 Scheduled
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (UUS) Rossiya SU6284 12:15 11:50 Landed
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1411 12:25 Scheduled
Petropavlovsk-Kamchats (PKC) Aeroflot SU1731 12:25 Delayed
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1263 12:30 Scheduled
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1181 12:30 Scheduled
Astrakhan (ASF) Pobeda DP6962 12:40 Scheduled
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1755 12:40 Scheduled
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1001 12:45 12:28 Landed
Antalya (AYT) Corendon Airlines XC8955 12:45 13:43 Landed
Ulan-ude (UUD) Smartavia 5N562 12:45 Unknown
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1211 12:50 12:32 Landed
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Aeroflot SU1333 12:55 Unknown
Minsk (MSQ) Belavia B2961 12:55 12:59 Landed
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1535 13:05 12:57 Landed
Nizhniy Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6352 13:05 Unknown
Murmansk (MMK) Aeroflot SU1319 13:10 Unknown
Minsk (MSQ) Aeroflot SU1831 13:10 Unknown
Penza (PEZ) Aeroflot SU1545 13:10 13:07 Landed
Rostov (ROV) Smartavia 5N274 13:15 Unknown
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1191 13:20 13:14 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU13 13:25 13:04 Landed
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2139 13:25 13:13 Landed
Magnitogorsk (MQF) Aeroflot SU1435 13:30 13:13 Landed
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1201 13:45 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Pobeda DP6836 13:50 Delayed
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1705 13:55 13:29 Landed
Astrakhan (ASF) Aeroflot SU1679 14:00 13:44 Landed
Vladikavkaz (OGZ) Pobeda DP6906 14:00 13:46 Landed
Kazan (KZN) Nordwind Airlines N460 14:05 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1015 14:10 Unknown
Magadan (GDX) Rossiya SU6290 14:10 Unknown
Surgut (SGC) Aeroflot SU1517 14:15 Diverted
Naberevnye Chelny (NBC) Pobeda DP6846 14:20 Unknown
Irkutsk (IKT) Aeroflot SU1563 14:20 Unknown
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU15 14:25 Unknown
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1401 14:25 Unknown
Nalchik (NAL) Pobeda DP6902 14:30 14:09 Landed
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1231 14:40 Unknown
Shanghai (PVG) China Eastern Airlines MU247 14:40 14:02 Landed
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1219 14:45 14:13 Landed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Pobeda DP6912 14:50 14:38 Landed
Khabarovsk (KHV) Aeroflot SU1715 14:55 Unknown
Izhevsk (IJK) Rossiya SU6376 14:55 Unknown
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1139 15:00 14:32 Landed
Tyumen (TJM) Aeroflot SU1505 15:05 Unknown
Yakutsk (YKS) Aeroflot SU1751 15:05 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Rossiya Airlines SU6310 15:10 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1017 15:15 Unknown
Makhachkala (MCX) Aeroflot SU1053 15:15 14:25 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU17 15:20 Unknown
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1703 15:20 14:45 Landed
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1417 15:25 Unknown
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1305 15:30 15:21 Landed
Simferopol (SIP) Smartavia 5N554 15:30 Unknown
Sharm El Sheikh (SSH) Aeroflot SU429 15:40 15:30 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1135 15:45 15:24 Landed
Petropavlovsk-Kamchats (PKC) Aeroflot SU1735 15:50 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Rossiya Airlines SU6314 15:55 Unknown
Guangzhou (CAN) Aeroflot SU221 15:55 16:16 Landed
Makhachkala (MCX) Smartavia 5N208 16:00 Unknown
Groznyj (GRV) Aeroflot SU1499 16:00 15:45 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Pobeda DP6946 16:15 16:08 Landed
Murmansk (MMK) Smartavia 5N522 16:15 Unknown
Minsk (MSQ) Aeroflot SU1843 16:15 Unknown
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1203 16:15 15:50 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1115 16:20 16:03 Landed
Shanghai (PVG) Aeroflot SU209 16:20 18:00 Landed
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1861 16:25 16:00 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU19 16:25 Unknown
Novy Urengoy (NUX) Aeroflot SU1521 16:30 Unknown
Phuket (HKT) Aeroflot SU275 16:35 15:40 Landed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1349 16:40 16:14 Landed
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1003 16:45 Unknown
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1463 16:45 Unknown
Khabarovsk (KHV) Aeroflot SU1713 16:50 Unknown
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1421 16:50 Unknown
Nizhniy Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6230 16:55 Unknown
Beijing (PEK) Air China CA909 16:55 Unknown
Orsk (OSW) Aeroflot SU1061 17:00 16:54 Landed
Shanghai (PVG) China Eastern Airlines MU591 17:00 Unknown
Stavropol (STW) Aeroflot SU1367 17:05 16:41 Landed
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1235 17:05 16:50 Landed
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1277 17:10 Unknown
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU21 17:20 Scheduled
Kirovsk (KVK) Aeroflot SU1347 17:25 Scheduled
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) Aeroflot SU293 17:25 16:50 Landed
Orenburg (REN) Aeroflot SU1249 17:25 17:25 Landed
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1707 17:30 Scheduled
Male (MLE) Aeroflot SU321 17:35 17:25 Landed
Vladikavkaz (OGZ) Smartavia 5N264 17:45 Scheduled
Omsk (OMS) Aeroflot SU1689 17:45 17:46 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Nordwind Airlines N42012 17:50 17:17 Landed
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1867 17:50 17:29 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1529 17:55 17:34 Landed
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1403 17:55 Scheduled
Volgograd (VOG) Pobeda DP6970 17:55 Scheduled
Tashkent (TAS) Aeroflot SU1873 18:00 Scheduled
St Petersburg (LED) Pobeda DP6824 18:00 Scheduled
Dubai (DXB) Aeroflot SU525 18:00 17:58 Landed
Kaliningrad (KGD) Pobeda DP6838 18:05 Scheduled
Makhachkala (MCX) Aeroflot SU1059 18:05 17:45 Landed
Beijing (PEK) Hainan Airlines HU7985 18:05 17:51 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1117 18:10 17:37 Landed
Baku (GYD) Aeroflot SU1855 18:10 Scheduled
Tyumen (TJM) Rossiya SU6364 18:10 17:49 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Pobeda DP6942 18:15 Delayed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1313 18:15 Scheduled
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1019 18:20 Scheduled
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1213 18:20 Scheduled
Brest (BQT) Belavia B2963 18:20 Scheduled
Bishkek (FRU) Aeroflot SU1887 18:25 Scheduled
Astrakhan (ASF) Aeroflot SU1643 18:30 Scheduled
Nizhniy Novgorod (GOJ) Aeroflot SU1227 18:35 Scheduled
Izhevsk (IJK) Rossiya SU6380 18:35 Scheduled
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1137 18:40 Scheduled
Cheboksary (CSY) Pobeda DP6818 18:40 18:27 Landed
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (UUS) Rossiya SU6274 18:45 18:10 Landed
Belgrade (BEG) AirSERBIA JU132 18:50 Unknown
Hangzhou (HGH) Capital Airlines JD607 18:55 19:20 Landed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Smartavia 5N266 19:00 Unknown
Bangkok (BKK) Aeroflot SU273 19:00 20:15 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU23 19:00 Unknown
Stavropol (STW) Aeroflot SU1363 19:05 18:59 Landed
Orenburg (REN) Nordwind Airlines N478 19:05 Unknown
Milas (BJV) Aeroflot SU2121 19:10 18:46 Landed
Makhachkala (MCX) Pobeda DP6922 19:10 19:16 Landed
Guangzhou (CAN) China Southern Airlines CZ655 19:15 Unknown
Antalya (AYT) Aeroflot SU2143 19:15 18:35 Landed
Kaliningrad (KGD) Pobeda DP6832 19:20 Unknown
Naberevnye Chelny (NBC) Aeroflot SU1681 19:20 18:58 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1123 19:25 19:04 Landed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Pobeda DP6914 19:25 19:05 Landed
Minsk (MSQ) Belavia B2977 19:30 Diverted
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1461 19:35 19:30 Landed
Abu Dhabi (AUH) Etihad Airways EY65 (2) 19:35 19:14 Landed
Abu Dhabi (AUH) Garuda Indonesia GA9130 19:35 19:14 Landed
Abu Dhabi (AUH) SriLankan Airlines UL2366 19:35 19:14 Landed
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1183 19:45 19:22 Landed
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1233 19:50 Unknown
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Smartavia 5N116 19:55 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1005 19:55 Unknown
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1423 20:05 Unknown
Almaty (ALA) Aeroflot SU1947 20:10 20:00 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU39 20:10 Unknown
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1193 20:20 Unknown
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2137 20:25 20:04 Landed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1345 20:30 20:23 Landed
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1769 20:35 20:12 Landed
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1025 20:40 Unknown
Krasnojarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1487 20:45 Unknown
Tyumen (TJM) Aeroflot SU1507 20:45 20:08 Landed
Khanty-mansiysk (HMA) Aeroflot SU1385 20:50 Unknown
Dubai (DXB) Aeroflot SU521 20:50 20:29 Landed
Cherepovets (CEE) Severstal D2153 20:55 Unknown
Antalya (AYT) Aeroflot SU2125 20:55 20:41 Landed
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1311 21:00 20:46 Landed
Shenzhen (SZX) China Southern Airlines CZ8371 21:00 Unknown
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU25 21:05 Unknown
Nalchik (NAL) Pobeda DP6908 21:05 21:23 Landed
Doha (DOH) Qatar Airways QR337 (2) 21:05 20:52 Landed
Doha (DOH) Malaysia Airlines MH9289 21:05 20:52 Landed
Doha (DOH) SriLankan Airlines UL3031 21:05 20:52 Landed
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Aeroflot SU1341 21:10 20:46 Landed
Murmansk (MMK) Aeroflot SU1325 21:10 Unknown
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1125 21:15 20:50 Landed
Nizhniy Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6350 21:15 20:59 Landed
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1259 21:20 Unknown
Adler Sochi (AER) Rossiya SU6718 21:25 20:37 Landed
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1405 21:25 Unknown
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1215 21:35 21:11 Landed
Astrakhan (ASF) Aeroflot SU1175 21:45 21:37 Landed
Kaliningrad (KGD) Pobeda DP6834 21:45 Unknown
Stavropol (STW) Aeroflot SU1365 21:45 21:05 Landed
Cairo (CAI) Aeroflot SU401 21:50 22:01 Landed
Kazan (KZN) Pobeda DP6844 22:05 Unknown
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1177 22:10 21:34 Landed
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2131 22:10 21:39 Landed
Stavropol (STW) Pobeda DP6920 22:15 21:56 Landed
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1187 22:15 21:58 Landed
Dalaman (DLM) Aeroflot SU2123 22:15 21:43 Landed
Hurghada (HRG) Aeroflot SU423 22:20 22:22 Landed
Sharm El Sheikh (SSH) Aeroflot SU427 22:25 21:50 Landed
Groznyj (GRV) Aeroflot SU1497 22:25 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Nordwind Airlines N4106 22:30 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Rossiya Airlines SU6662 22:30 23:09 Landed
Krasnodar (KRR) Smartavia 5N282 22:30 Unknown
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU27 22:35 Unknown
Baku (GYD) Aeroflot SU1857 22:35 22:08 Landed
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1133 22:40 22:14 Landed
Minsk (MSQ) Aeroflot SU1833 22:40 Unknown
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1301 22:45 22:22 Landed
Tashkent (TAS) Aeroflot SU1975 22:45 22:26 Landed
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1011 22:50 Unknown
Makhachkala (MCX) Aeroflot SU1057 22:50 22:28 Landed
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1205 22:55 22:31 Landed
Krasnojarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1491 23:00 Unknown
Adler Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1129 23:05 22:40 Landed
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1427 23:05 22:44 Landed
Kirov (KVX) Pobeda DP6820 23:10 22:54 Landed
Orenburg (REN) Aeroflot SU1247 23:10 23:02 Landed
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Rossiya SU6994 23:15 Unknown
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1195 23:20 Scheduled
Antalya (AYT) Aeroflot SU2147 23:20 22:56 Landed
Astrakhan (ASF) Pobeda DP5964 23:25 23:25 Landed
Volgograd (VOG) Pobeda DP6968 23:25 23:06 Landed
St Petersburg (LED) Pobeda DP6828 23:30 Scheduled
Antalya (AYT) Southwind Airlines 2S11 23:30 Delayed
Ekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1415 23:30 23:16 Landed
Cheboksary (CSY) Pobeda DP6816 23:30 Scheduled
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1863 23:35 22:52 Landed
Murmansk (MMK) Pobeda DP6856 23:45 Scheduled
St Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU29 23:45 Scheduled
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1605 23:50 Scheduled
Kazan (KZN) Pobeda DP6842 23:50 23:31 Landed
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1189 23:55 Scheduled
Destination Airline Flight no. Scheduled Est./Actual Status
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH) AlMasria Universal Airlines UJ615 00:05 Unknown
Nizhny Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6347 00:10 00:25 En-Route
Minsk (MSQ) Aeroflot SU1834 00:10 00:29 En-Route
Gorno-Altaysk (RGK) Aeroflot SU1524 00:10 00:28 En-Route
Bukhara (BHK) Aeroflot SU1876 00:15 00:36 En-Route
Abakan (ABA) Aeroflot SU1478 00:15 00:31 En-Route
Samarkand (SKD) Aeroflot SU1984 00:15 00:33 En-Route
Bokhtar (KQT) Nordwind Airlines N41401 00:20 Unknown
Tyumen (TJM) Rossiya SU6365 00:25 00:39 En-Route
Novosibirsk (OVB) Smartavia 5N237 00:30 00:37 En-Route
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1092 00:30 00:44 En-Route
Orenburg (REN) Aeroflot SU1244 00:35 00:46 En-Route
Omsk (OMS) Aeroflot SU1638 00:40 00:52 En-Route
Barnaul (BAX) Aeroflot SU1430 00:40 00:59 En-Route
Magnitogorsk (MQF) Aeroflot SU1428 00:40 00:50 En-Route
Kemerovo (KEJ) Aeroflot SU1456 00:45 00:54 En-Route
Osh (OSS) Aeroflot SU1894 00:50 01:15 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU46 00:50 01:41 En-Route
Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) Aeroflot SU1382 01:00 03:35 En-Route
Antalya (AYT) Southwind Airlines 2S148 01:05 Scheduled
Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1482 01:05 01:13 En-Route
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1306 01:05 01:21 En-Route
Antalya (AYT) Southwind Airlines 2S12 01:05 Unknown
Almaty (ALA) Aeroflot SU1942 01:10 01:25 En-Route
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1966 01:15 01:29 En-Route
Irkutsk (IKT) Aeroflot SU1562 01:25 01:37 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU36 01:30 01:39 En-Route
Surgut (SGC) Aeroflot SU1512 01:35 01:44 En-Route
Bishkek (FRU) Aeroflot SU1982 01:45 01:54 En-Route
Nizhnevartovsk (NJC) Aeroflot SU1472 01:50 02:02 En-Route
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1656 01:50 01:57 En-Route
Karaganda (KGF) Aeroflot SU1936 02:00 02:15 En-Route
Urgench (UGC) Aeroflot SU1976 02:00 02:13 En-Route
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1436 02:05 02:11 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1110 02:10 02:20 En-Route
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH) Aeroflot SU428 02:20 02:27 En-Route
Novy Urengoy (NUX) Aeroflot SU1522 02:20 02:29 En-Route
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH) Red Sea Airlines 4S3112 02:30 05:51 En-Route
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Smartavia 5N293 02:30 02:22 En-Route
Orenburg (REN) Smartavia 5N231 02:30 Unknown
Antalya (AYT) Corendon Airlines XC8328 02:45 02:53 En-Route
Porlamar (PMV) Nordwind Airlines N43511 03:05 03:22 En-Route
Dubai (DXB) Aeroflot SU524 03:10 03:19 En-Route
Yerevan (EVN) Shirak Avia 5G710 03:10 Unknown
Belgrade (BEG) AirSERBIA JU139 03:25 04:16 En-Route
Astana (NQZ) Aeroflot SU1956 03:35 03:43 En-Route
Yerevan (EVN) Armenian Airlines JI101 05:50 Scheduled
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU2 06:00 Scheduled
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1138 06:25 Scheduled
Nizhny Novgorod (GOJ) Aeroflot SU1224 06:25 Scheduled
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1410 06:30 Scheduled
Surgut (SGC) Aeroflot SU1516 06:30 Scheduled
Orenburg (REN) Aeroflot SU1242 06:30 Scheduled
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1262 06:35 Scheduled
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1000 06:35 Scheduled
Naberezhnye Chelny (NBC) Aeroflot SU6299 06:55 Scheduled
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1534 07:00 Scheduled
Astrakhan (ASF) Pobeda DP6961 07:00 Scheduled
Syktyvkar (SCW) Aeroflot SU1390 07:05 Scheduled
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU6 07:05 Scheduled
Murmansk (MMK) Aeroflot SU1318 07:10 Scheduled
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1134 07:15 Scheduled
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1462 07:20 Scheduled
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1180 07:25 Scheduled
Nizhny Novgorod (GOJ) Aeroflot SU6253 07:30 Scheduled
Magnitogorsk (MQF) Aeroflot SU1434 07:30 Scheduled
Bodrum (BJV) Aeroflot SU2120 07:35 Scheduled
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Pobeda DP6911 07:40 Scheduled
Antalya (AYT) Aeroflot SU2142 07:45 07:58 En-Route
Cheboksary (CSY) Pobeda DP6807 07:45 08:16 En-Route
Astrakhan (ASF) Aeroflot SU1678 07:45 Scheduled
Makhachkala (MCX) Aeroflot SU1052 07:50 08:03 En-Route
Dubai (DXB) Aeroflot SU520 07:50 08:36 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Pobeda DP6835 07:55 Scheduled
Bishkek (FRU) Aeroflot SU1886 07:55 08:08 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1114 07:55 08:04 En-Route
Novy Urengoy (NUX) Aeroflot SU1520 07:55 08:02 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1014 08:00 08:14 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Pobeda DP6821 08:00 08:10 En-Route
Volgograd (VOG) Pobeda DP6965 08:00 08:09 En-Route
Kirov (KVX) Pobeda DP6809 08:05 08:18 En-Route
Saratov (GSV) Pobeda DP6863 08:05 08:21 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1304 08:05 08:19 En-Route
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1860 08:10 08:24 En-Route
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Aeroflot SU1332 08:10 08:23 En-Route
Stavropol (STW) Pobeda DP6919 08:10 08:28 En-Route
Tashkent (TAS) Aeroflot SU1872 08:15 08:43 En-Route
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1268 08:15 08:30 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU10 08:15 08:26 En-Route
Hurghada (HRG) Aeroflot SU422 08:20 08:48 En-Route
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1210 08:20 08:30 En-Route
Tyumen (TJM) Aeroflot SU1504 08:25 08:41 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Nordwind Airlines N42011 08:25 08:58 En-Route
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1200 08:30 08:45 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Pobeda DP6945 08:30 08:39 En-Route
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1400 08:30 08:50 En-Route
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH) Aeroflot SU426 08:40 09:01 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Rossiya Airlines SU6309 08:45 08:56 En-Route
Grozny (GRV) Aeroflot SU1498 08:45 08:54 En-Route
Varadero (VRA) Rossiya SU6927 08:50 09:11 En-Route
Krasnodar (KRR) Smartavia 5N281 08:55 Unknown
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1116 08:55 09:05 En-Route
Rostov-on-Don (ROV) Smartavia 5N273 08:55 Unknown
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2136 09:00 09:25 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1016 09:00 09:14 En-Route
Cairo (CAI) Aeroflot SU400 09:05 09:16 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1348 09:05 09:19 En-Route
Almaty (ALA) SCAT Airlines DV810 09:05 09:34 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1528 09:10 09:21 En-Route
Minsk (MSQ) Aeroflot SU1830 09:10 09:23 En-Route
Samara (KUF) Smartavia 5N902 09:10 Unknown
Makhachkala (MCX) Pobeda DP6923 09:10 09:52 En-Route
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1190 09:20 09:27 En-Route
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1230 09:20 09:29 En-Route
Penza (PEZ) Aeroflot SU1544 09:25 09:35 En-Route
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1866 09:25 09:33 En-Route
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1416 09:25 09:31 En-Route
Stavropol (STW) Aeroflot SU1366 09:30 09:30 En-Route
Cherepovets (CEE) Severstal D2152 09:30 09:42 En-Route
Saratov (GSV) Aeroflot SU1356 09:30 09:48 En-Route
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Smartavia 5N119 09:35 Unknown
Antalya (AYT) Aeroflot SU2124 09:35 09:45 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Rossiya Airlines SU6313 09:40 09:57 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU12 09:40 09:44 En-Route
Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1486 09:40 09:51 En-Route
Nizhny Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6351 09:45 09:55 En-Route
Almaty (ALA) Aeroflot SU1946 09:50 10:00 En-Route
Izhevsk (IJK) Rossiya SU6375 09:55 10:06 En-Route
Simferopol (SIP) Smartavia 5N553 09:55 Unknown
Omsk (OMS) Aeroflot SU1688 09:55 10:03 En-Route
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1218 10:00 10:14 En-Route
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1460 10:05 10:16 En-Route
Kazan (KZN) Pobeda DP6843 10:05 10:05 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1136 10:15 10:20 En-Route
Naberezhnye Chelny (NBC) Pobeda DP6845 10:15 10:12 En-Route
Makhachkala (MCX) Smartavia 5N207 10:20 Unknown
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1002 10:20 10:26 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Smartavia 5N251 10:25 10:35 En-Route
Baku (GYD) Aeroflot SU1854 10:30 10:38 En-Route
Murmansk (MMK) Smartavia 5N521 10:35 10:22 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1312 10:35 10:46 En-Route
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2130 10:35 10:44 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU14 10:40 10:47 En-Route
Orsk (OSW) Aeroflot SU1060 10:40 10:42 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Pobeda DP6941 10:40 11:33 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1122 10:45 10:52 En-Route
Ulyanovsk (ULV) Rossiya SU6075 10:50 11:06 En-Route
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1420 10:50 10:56 En-Route
Makhachkala (MCX) Aeroflot SU1058 10:55 Scheduled
Dalaman (DLM) Aeroflot SU2122 10:55 11:02 En-Route
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1202 11:00 11:10 En-Route
Minsk (MSQ) Belavia B2976 11:05 11:29 En-Route
Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH) Aeroflot SU430 11:15 11:26 En-Route
Dubai (DXB) Aeroflot SU526 11:20 Scheduled
Stavropol (STW) Aeroflot SU1362 11:30 11:42 En-Route
Tyumen (TJM) Rossiya SU6363 11:30 11:30 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU16 11:35 11:46 En-Route
Irkutsk (IKT) Aeroflot SU1564 11:40 11:50 En-Route
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1234 11:40 11:44 En-Route
Saratov (GSV) Pobeda DP6861 11:40 11:49 En-Route
Astrakhan (ASF) Pobeda DP1001 11:40 Scheduled
Apatity (KVK) Aeroflot SU1346 11:45 12:18 En-Route
Antalya (AYT) Aeroflot SU2146 11:50 12:03 En-Route
Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1490 11:50 11:59 En-Route
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1402 11:50 12:09 En-Route
Orenburg (REN) Aeroflot SU1248 11:55 12:15 En-Route
Astana (NQZ) Aeroflot SU1962 11:55 12:06 En-Route
Beslan (OGZ) Smartavia 5N263 12:00 Unknown
Varadero (VRA) Nordwind Airlines N4555 12:00 13:02 En-Route
Astrakhan (ASF) Aeroflot SU1642 12:05 12:23 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1018 12:05 12:27 En-Route
Minsk (MSQ) Aeroflot SU1842 12:15 12:30 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Rossiya SU6717 12:15 12:33 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Pobeda DP6837 12:20 12:35 En-Route
Magas (IGT) Pobeda DP6903 12:25 12:42 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Pobeda DP6913 12:25 12:40 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU18 12:25 12:37 En-Route
Sanya (SYX) Aeroflot SU224 12:30 12:50 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1124 12:35 12:46 En-Route
Ukhta (UCT) Severstal D2333 12:50 12:50 En-Route
Makhachkala (MCX) Pobeda DP6921 12:50 13:07 En-Route
Tashkent (TAS) Aeroflot SU1974 12:55 12:59 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1344 12:55 13:11 En-Route
Antalya (AYT) Southwind Airlines 2S2 13:00 14:57 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1310 13:05 13:13 En-Route
Antalya (AYT) Southwind Airlines 2S168 13:05 Scheduled
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1276 13:10 13:17 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Pobeda DP6831 13:25 08:13 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1176 13:25 13:31 En-Route
Nizhny Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6229 13:30 13:38 En-Route
Orenburg (REN) Nordwind Airlines N477 13:30 13:52 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU20 13:35 13:47 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1004 13:35 13:42 En-Route
Khanty-Mansiysk (HMA) Aeroflot SU1384 13:35 13:45 En-Route
Volgograd (VOG) Pobeda DP6969 13:40 14:16 En-Route
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1212 13:40 13:49 En-Route
Brest (BQT) Belavia B2962 13:45 14:05 En-Route
Izhevsk (IJK) Rossiya SU6379 13:45 14:00 En-Route
Ulyanovsk (ULV) Rossiya SU6079 13:50 14:01 En-Route
Stavropol (STW) Aeroflot SU1364 13:50 13:57 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Smartavia 5N265 13:55 Unknown
Antalya (AYT) Corendon Airlines XC8956 13:55 15:01 En-Route
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1422 14:00 14:03 En-Route
Tyumen (TJM) Aeroflot SU1506 14:05 14:18 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1024 14:15 14:23 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1132 14:20 14:32 En-Route
Nalchik (NAL) Pobeda DP6907 14:25 14:40 En-Route
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1232 14:25 14:29 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1128 14:30 14:38 En-Route
Naberezhnye Chelny (NBC) Aeroflot SU1680 14:40 14:49 En-Route
Baku (GYD) Aeroflot SU1856 14:45 14:55 En-Route
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1182 14:45 14:52 En-Route
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1552 14:50 15:04 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Pobeda DP6823 14:50 15:09 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1300 15:05 15:17 En-Route
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Smartavia 5N117 15:05 Unknown
Murmansk (MMK) Aeroflot SU1324 15:10 15:14 En-Route
Nizhny Novgorod (GOJ) Aeroflot SU1226 15:10 15:19 En-Route
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1862 15:10 15:22 En-Route
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1768 15:15 15:21 En-Route
Grozny (GRV) Aeroflot SU1496 15:20 15:29 En-Route
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1404 15:20 15:33 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU22 15:20 15:32 En-Route
Cheboksary (CSY) Pobeda DP6817 15:25 15:36 En-Route
Astrakhan (ASF) Aeroflot SU1174 15:40 15:51 En-Route
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1700 15:40 15:53 En-Route
Makhachkala (MCX) Aeroflot SU1056 15:40 15:49 En-Route
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1258 15:50 15:59 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Nordwind Airlines N4105 15:55 16:05 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU38 16:00 16:16 En-Route
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1192 16:05 16:10 En-Route
Saratov (GSV) Aeroflot SU1358 16:05 16:20 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Pobeda DP6833 16:05 15:59 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1130 16:15 16:22 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Rossiya Airlines SU6661 16:20 16:36 En-Route
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Aeroflot SU1340 16:25 16:28 En-Route
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky (PKC) Aeroflot SU1730 16:35 16:50 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Pobeda DP6939 16:40 17:02 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1010 16:40 16:45 En-Route
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2134 16:45 16:45 En-Route
Shanghai (PVG) China Eastern Airlines MU248 16:50 17:09 En-Route
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1214 16:50 17:00 En-Route
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1426 16:55 16:56 En-Route
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (UUS) Rossiya SU6283 17:10 17:25 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU24 17:10 17:17 En-Route
Beijing (PKX) China Eastern Airlines MU2076 17:15 17:29 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1118 17:20 17:32 En-Route
Khabarovsk (KHV) Aeroflot SU1710 17:20 17:34 En-Route
Blagoveshchensk (BQS) Rossiya SU6255 17:25 Scheduled
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1186 17:25 17:37 En-Route
Nizhny Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6349 17:35 17:35 En-Route
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1414 17:35 17:44 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Rossiya Airlines SU6311 17:40 17:53 En-Route
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1204 17:40 17:49 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1302 17:45 Scheduled
Astrakhan (ASF) Pobeda DP6963 17:45 Scheduled
Orenburg (REN) Aeroflot SU1246 17:50 Scheduled
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Aeroflot SU6993 18:05 Scheduled
Murmansk (MMK) Pobeda DP6855 18:20 18:26 En-Route
Irkutsk (IKT) Aeroflot SU1440 18:20 18:20 En-Route
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1704 18:25 18:35 En-Route
Yerevan (EVN) Aeroflot SU1868 18:30 18:37 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1006 18:35 18:51 En-Route
Minsk (MSQ) Aeroflot SU1832 18:35 18:42 En-Route
Delhi (DEL) Aeroflot SU232 18:40 18:51 En-Route
Makhachkala (MCX) Pobeda DP6925 18:40 18:54 En-Route
Beijing (PEK) Air China CA910 18:45 19:09 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU26 18:45 18:58 En-Route
Beijing (PKX) China Southern Airlines CZ342 18:50 19:01 En-Route
Volgograd (VOG) Pobeda DP6967 19:00 19:11 En-Route
Phuket (HKT) Aeroflot SU274 19:00 19:29 En-Route
Shanghai (PVG) China Eastern Airlines MU592 19:05 19:33 En-Route
Guangzhou (CAN) Aeroflot SU220 19:10 19:22 En-Route
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1604 19:15 19:25 En-Route
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Aeroflot SU1532 19:20 19:35 En-Route
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1188 19:20 19:27 En-Route
Minsk (MSQ) Belavia B2964 19:20 Scheduled
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1194 19:30 19:37 En-Route
Hong Kong (HKG) Aeroflot SU212 19:30 19:42 En-Route
Kirov (KVX) Pobeda DP6819 19:30 19:39 En-Route
Sochi (AER) Aeroflot SU1140 19:35 19:46 En-Route
Tashkent (TAS) Aeroflot SU1870 19:40 19:50 En-Route
Belgrade (BEG) AirSERBIA JU133 19:45 20:02 En-Route
Saratov (GSV) Rossiya SU6489 19:45 20:00 En-Route
Murmansk (MMK) Aeroflot SU1322 19:45 19:47 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU28 19:50 19:59 En-Route
Ulan-Ude (UUD) Smartavia 5N1561 19:55 Scheduled
Shanghai (PVG) Aeroflot SU208 20:00 20:11 En-Route
Kazan (KZN) Pobeda DP6841 20:00 20:06 En-Route
Beijing (PEK) Hainan Airlines HU7986 20:05 20:16 En-Route
Magadan (GDX) Rossiya SU6289 20:10 20:24 En-Route
Kaliningrad (KGD) Aeroflot SU1008 20:10 20:35 En-Route
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1702 20:15 20:29 En-Route
Cheboksary (CSY) Pobeda DP6815 20:15 20:27 En-Route
Minsk (MSQ) Belavia B2978 20:20 20:21 En-Route
Kazan (KZN) Nordwind Airlines N459 20:20 20:48 En-Route
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1282 20:25 20:41 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU30 20:30 20:37 En-Route
Nizhny Novgorod (GOJ) Rossiya SU6235 20:30 20:39 En-Route
Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1480 20:35 20:44 En-Route
Perm (PEE) Aeroflot SU1394 20:40 20:46 En-Route
Novosibirsk (OVB) Aeroflot SU1548 20:40 20:50 En-Route
Irkutsk (IKT) Pobeda DP6537 20:45 21:07 En-Route
Barnaul (BAX) Pobeda DP6531 20:50 21:02 En-Route
Arkhangelsk (ARH) Aeroflot SU1334 20:55 21:00 En-Route
Ufa (UFA) Aeroflot SU1260 21:00 21:05 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU32 21:00 21:08 En-Route
Khabarovsk (KHV) Aeroflot SU1714 21:05 21:19 En-Route
Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Aeroflot SU1314 21:10 21:15 En-Route
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2132 21:15 21:24 En-Route
Beijing (PKX) Aeroflot SU204 21:20 21:34 En-Route
Irkutsk (IKT) Aeroflot SU1442 21:20 21:26 En-Route
Guangzhou (CAN) China Southern Airlines CZ656 21:25 21:39 En-Route
Volgograd (VOG) Pobeda DP6971 21:25 21:37 En-Route
Baku (GYD) Aeroflot SU1850 21:30 21:47 En-Route
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Aeroflot SU1406 21:30 21:43 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU44 21:30 21:44 En-Route
Makhachkala (MCX) Aeroflot SU1054 21:35 21:50 En-Route
Surgut (SGC) Aeroflot SU1510 21:45 21:54 En-Route
Astrakhan (ASF) Aeroflot SU1172 21:50 22:01 En-Route
Cherepovets (CEE) Severstal D2154 21:50 Scheduled
Naberezhnye Chelny (NBC) Aeroflot SU1250 22:05 22:13 En-Route
Omsk (OMS) Pobeda DP6521 22:05 22:17 En-Route
Kemerovo (KEJ) Pobeda DP6555 22:10 23:02 En-Route
Omsk (OMS) Aeroflot SU1762 22:15 22:20 En-Route
Hangzhou (HGH) Capital Airlines JD608 22:15 22:37 En-Route
Kazan (KZN) Aeroflot SU1198 22:15 22:23 En-Route
Ulyanovsk (ULV) Aeroflot SU1288 22:20 22:26 En-Route
Novokuznetsk (NOZ) Aeroflot SU1458 22:20 22:30 En-Route
Izhevsk (IJK) Rossiya SU6885 22:20 22:32 En-Route
Bangkok (BKK) Aeroflot SU272 22:25 22:41 En-Route
Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Pobeda DP6547 22:30 23:04 En-Route
Samara (KUF) Aeroflot SU1216 22:35 22:44 En-Route
Male (MLE) Aeroflot SU320 22:35 22:51 En-Route
Vladivostok (VVO) Aeroflot SU1706 22:40 22:57 En-Route
Chengdu (TFU) Sichuan Airlines 3U3888 22:40 23:16 En-Route
Kemerovo (KEJ) Aeroflot SU1450 22:45 22:55 En-Route
Nizhnevartovsk (NJC) Aeroflot SU1646 22:45 23:00 En-Route
Almaty (ALA) Aeroflot SU1940 22:45 23:06 En-Route
Tehran (IKA) Aeroflot SU514 22:50 23:09 En-Route
Murmansk (MMK) Aeroflot SU1326 22:55 23:10 En-Route
Khabarovsk (KHV) Rossiya SU6287 23:00 23:12 En-Route
Syktyvkar (SCW) Rossiya SU6407 23:05 23:20 En-Route
Shenzhen (SZX) China Southern Airlines CZ8372 23:10 23:25 En-Route
Volgograd (VOG) Aeroflot SU1184 23:10 23:22 En-Route
Tomsk (TOF) Aeroflot SU1530 23:15 23:29 En-Route
St. Petersburg (LED) Aeroflot SU34 23:15 23:29 En-Route
Istanbul (IST) Aeroflot SU2138 23:30 23:37 En-Route
Orenburg (REN) Nordwind Airlines N479 23:30 23:40 En-Route
Abu Dhabi (AUH) Etihad Airways EY66 (2) 23:35 23:52 En-Route
Abu Dhabi (AUH) Garuda Indonesia GA9131 23:35 23:52 En-Route
Abu Dhabi (AUH) SriLankan Airlines UL2367 23:35 23:52 En-Route
Tyumen (TJM) Aeroflot SU1502 23:40 23:47 En-Route
Novosibirsk (OVB) Pobeda DP6525 23:45 Scheduled
Yekaterinburg (SVX) Pobeda DP6541 23:45 23:45 En-Route
Doha (DOH) Qatar Airways QR338 (2) 23:50 Scheduled
Doha (DOH) Malaysia Airlines MH9290 23:50 Scheduled
Doha (DOH) SriLankan Airlines UL3032 23:50 Scheduled
Fergana (FEG) Aeroflot SU1970 23:50 Scheduled
Perm (PEE) Pobeda DP6511 23:50 Scheduled
Krasnoyarsk (KJA) Aeroflot SU1484 23:55 Scheduled
Chelyabinsk (CEK) Pobeda DP6569 23:55 Scheduled
Ufa (UFA) Pobeda DP6501 23:55 Scheduled

Flying To and From Moscow Sheremetyevo Airport

This page provides information about the destinations that can be reached via Moscow Sheremetyevo Airport.

Looking for the best hire car deals?

Search for cheap hire vehicles in Moscow, Russia

Was your flight delayed or cancelled?

You may be eligible to receive up to 600 EUR compensation per person in your party..

Claim Now!

A small selection of attractions to visit or experience during your stay in the beautiful, and architecturally unique city of Moscow